Project Detail

Project No: 223

OPERATING ASSISTANCE FOR THE CITY OF HARTFORD TAXI SERVICE

Project Type:
  • Transit Preservation
Air Qualities Status:EXEMPT

Estimated Costs

Detail Costs2021202220232024Remaining
PE00000
Row00000
Const00000
Other264,800272,700280,000287,0000
Total264,800272,700280,000287,0000
Source of Funds2021202220232024
Local121,300124,800127,600129,900
State63,00064,90066,90069,000
Federal FTA 530780,50083,00085,50088,100
Total264,800272,700280,000287,000
Last Amended: N/A

Return to Projects Listing

Site Tools


Translate This Page
 
Contact Us

Southeastern Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission

 

W239 N1812 Rockwood Drive
P.O. Box 1607
Waukesha, WI 53187-1607

 

Monday - Friday
8:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

 

Phone: (262) 547-6721
Fax: (262) 547-1103
E-mail: sewrpc@sewrpc.org

This site is powered by the Northwoods Titan Content Management System