Transportation

 

Project Detail

Project No: 395

REPLACEMENT OF THE CTH DD BRIDGE OVER SUGAR CREEK (B-64-0006) IN THE TOWN OF SPRING PRAIRIE

State ID:  3840-01-72
Project Type:
  • Off Arterial Highway System
Air Qualities Status:EXEMPT

Estimated Costs

Detail Costs2017201820192020Remaining
PE00000
Row00000
Const0758,000000
Other00000
Total0758,000000
Source of Funds2017201820192020
Local0151,50000
State034,50000
Federal STP-O0572,00000
Total0758,00000
Last Amended: N/A

Return to Projects Listing

Site Tools


Translate This Page
 
Contact Us

Southeastern Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission

 

W239 N1812 Rockwood Drive
P.O. Box 1607
Waukesha, WI 53187-1607

 

Monday - Friday
8:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

 

Phone: (262) 547-6721
Fax: (262) 547-1103
E-mail: sewrpc@sewrpc.org

This site is powered by the Northwoods Titan Content Management System