Transportation

 

Project Detail

Project No: 215

OPERATING ASSISTANCE FOR THE CITY OF HARTFORD TAXI SERVICE

Project Type:
  • Transit Preservation
Air Qualities Status:EXEMPT

Estimated Costs

Detail Costs2017201820192020Remaining
PE00000
Row00000
Const00000
Other234,000241,200248,300255,7000
Total234,000241,200248,300255,7000
Source of Funds2017201820192020
Local105500108,900112,000115,300
State56,20057,80059,60061,400
Federal FTA 530772,30074,50076,70079,000
Total234,000241,200248,300255,700
Last Amended: N/A

Return to Projects Listing

Site Tools


Translate This Page
 
Contact Us

Southeastern Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission

 

W239 N1812 Rockwood Drive
P.O. Box 1607
Waukesha, WI 53187-1607

 

Monday - Friday
8:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

 

Phone: (262) 547-6721
Fax: (262) 547-1103
E-mail: sewrpc@sewrpc.org

This site is powered by the Northwoods Titan Content Management System