Transportation

 

Project Detail

Project No: 1

CONTINUATION OF THE REGIONAL TRANSPORTATION PLANNING PROGRAM CONDUCTED BY THE SOUTHEASTERN WISCONSIN REGIONAL PLANNING COMMISSION

Project Type:
  • Highway System Preservation
Air Qualities Status:EXEMPT

Estimated Costs

Detail Costs2017201820192020Remaining
PE00000
Row00000
Const00000
Other4,069,1004,069,1004,069,1004,069,1000
Total4,069,1004,069,1004,069,1004,069,1000
Source of Funds2017201820192020
Local610900610,900610,900610,900
State202,900202,900202,900202,900
Federal PL3,255,3003,255,3003,255,3003,255,300
Total4,069,1004,069,1004,069,1004,069,100
Last Amended: N/A

Return to Projects Listing

Site Tools


Translate This Page
 
Contact Us

Southeastern Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission

 

W239 N1812 Rockwood Drive
P.O. Box 1607
Waukesha, WI 53187-1607

 

Monday - Friday
8:00 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

 

Phone: (262) 547-6721
Fax: (262) 547-1103
E-mail: sewrpc@sewrpc.org

This site is powered by the Northwoods Titan Content Management System